Fraser Valley Dart League - Abbotsford
We Never Stop Playing. Year Round Darts
2019/20 Div B

2019/20 Div B Personal Stats

March 12, 2020

Women's High Score

Name

Score

Karen Giguere

144

Ashley Smith

140

Pat Abbott

140

Candace Cooke

136

Lisa Kask

134

Julie Moore

134

Cindy Williams

133

Carol Edinton

132

Leslie Richards

132

Debbie Klassen

129

Corrie Allan

127

Kirsten Brodeur

125

Belinda Moen

125

Tara Green

124

Bonnie Levesque

120

Lauren Lyzenga

120

Kim Mason

119

Glynis Hargreaves

114

Sandy Watson

114

Men's High Scores

Name

Score

Tyrone Kubbernus

165

Shaun Fulton

160

Rory Lancaster

160

Jed Raine

154

Curtis Russell

140

Gilles Brodeur

140

Grant Watson

140

Lamont Moore

140

Lee Vevers

140

Tim Sonmor

140

Rick Giguere

140

Vince Cannon

140

Adam Livesey

140

Andre Fontaine

140

Craighton Clack

140

Dave Green

140

Sean Blair

140

Tiberius

140

Rob Midwinter

140

Richard Douglas

139

John McKay

139

Peter Klassen

138

Jared Lyzenga

134

Kevin Blair

127

John Sorenson

126

Dale Wilson

126

Jonathan Vergara

125

Garry Follert

124

John Howes

120

Women's High Finish

Name

Finish

Lisa Kask

96

Debbie Klassen

86

Kirsten Brodeur

86

Men's High Finish

Name

Finish

Adam Livesey

106

Grant Watson

101

Sean Blair

100

Rob Midwinter

99

Curtis Russell

95

Craighton Clack

89

Rick Giguere

89

Lamont Moore

86

Lee Vevers

79

Vince Cannon

75

Rory Lancaster

75

Tiberius

73

Tyrone Kubbernus

63

Richard Douglas

61

Women's Tons

Name

Tons

Karen Giguere

28

Pat Abbott

14

Corrie Allan

14

Ashley Smith

13

Lisa Kask

11

Debbie Klassen

9

Julie Moore

9

Candace Cooke

7

Sandy Watson

5

Bonnie Levesque

4

Kirsten Brodeur

4

Tara Green

4

Cindy Williams

4

Leslie Richards

3

Kim Mason

3

Belinda Moen

3

Carol Edinton

2

Lauren Lyzenga

1

Glynis Hargreaves

1

Men's Tons

Name

Tons

Adam Livesey

55

Shaun Fulton

47

Rob Midwinter

46

Tiberius

41

Lamont Moore

36

Rick Giguere

33

Dave Green

31

Lee Vevers

28

Tim Sonmor

27

Sean Blair

25

Curtis Russell

20

Jonathan Vergara

17

Richard Douglas

17

Dale Wilson

16

Rory Lancaster

16

Tyrone Kubbernus

15

John McKay

14

Jed Raine

14

John Sorenson

14

Grant Watson

14

Andre Fontaine

13

Peter Klassen

12

Vince Cannon

11

Jared Lyzenga

10

Kevin Blair

8

Garry Follert

8

Gilles Brodeur

6

Craighton Clack

5

John Howes

4

180's (Includes both Divisions)

Name

 

Amarjit Jhaj

10

Ernie Vogt

5

Joe Plouffe

2

Sean Dinamling

2

John McGhee

2

Shane Zomar

2

Derm Hickey

2

Jeff Ponak

2

Melchor Colintas

2

Terry White

1

Wes Loberg

1

Todd Breen

1

Kenny Robinson

1

Taresa Jones

1

Rory Lancaster

1

Tim Sonmor

1

Lisa Kask

1

Warren Nipahoy

1

Marty Philips

1

Shelly Matus

1

Rick Allen

1

Lee Vevers

1

This web site is owned and operated by the Abbotsford Fraser Valley Dart League
WelcomeFVDL ScheduleFVDL StatsFVDL RulesUpcoming EventsTournament ResultsSingles LeagueYouth LeagueContact Us